Mississauga Reps
Mississauga Reps
October 18th, 2018
G.T.H.L. Club Standings
 OrganizationMinor AtomAtomMinor PeeweePeeweeMinor BantamBantamMinor MidgetMidgetScoreRanking
Toronto MarlborosToronto Marlboros41114421181
Vaughan KingsVaughan Kings12325431212
Jr. CanadiensJr. Canadiens13436151243
Toronto Young NationalsToronto Young Nationals37451211243
FlyersFlyers28248511315
Markham MajorsMarkham Majors24442771315
Mississauga RebelsMississauga Rebels44366431315
Mississauga SenatorsMississauga Senators67226451338
Mississauga RepsMississauga Reps55453641338
Toronto Red WingsToronto Red Wings425393713410
Toronto TitansToronto Titans385325813511
North York RangersNorth York Rangers555676413912
Last Updated: October 5, 2018
These rankings are based on statistics provided by the GTHL. The numbers found below each of the age divisions represent the current standing for each club's team in that division as of the last official update by the GTHL web site.